Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WORCESTER STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 1AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+51.2%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+2.4%
Sold on 11 July 2002
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+66.3%
Sold on 19 November 2001
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 14 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 1AT
← Back to All Properties