Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PONSWOOD ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 9BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£28,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.0%
Price Change
-£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£28,500
-50.0%
Sold on 5 December 2000
Detached
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 9BU
← Back to All Properties