Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PALACE HOUSE ROAD, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX7 6HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£45,941 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,500
+30.3%
Sold on 23 March 2026
Terraced
+£45,941 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,559
+150.5%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£91,059 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,500
Sold on 26 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX7 6HW
← Back to All Properties