Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HINDERTON ROAD, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 9PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+3.7%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+82.6%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£85,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 13 April 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 9PE
← Back to All Properties