Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, NORWICH HOUSE, NORFOLK ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 7AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,400
Last Sold Price
13 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£34,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,400
+32.1%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+64.7%
Sold on 1 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 30 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 7AZ
← Back to All Properties