Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, KARSLAKE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 1EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£324,000
+12.7%
Sold on 25 July 2023
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+126.4%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 1EY
← Back to All Properties