Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, ST. PETERS COURT, ASTWOOD CLOSE, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+8.2%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+59.4%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+86.0%
Sold on 21 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2SF
← Back to All Properties