158, GUNTHORPE ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE4 7DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£140,000-2.8%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000+146.2%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+9.3%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 24 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1