Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SCHOOL LANE, EMSWORTH, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO10 7ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+54.4%
Sold on 29 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+39.9%
Sold on 14 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+63.6%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 30 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO10 7ED
← Back to All Properties