Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ALL SAINTS COURT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7NG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£211,000
+5.8%
Sold on 3 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£199,500
+50.0%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000
+47.9%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+66.6%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+22.7%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7NG
← Back to All Properties