Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, AELFRIC COURT, DEARNE WALK, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 7AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+26.8%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+14.5%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+169.6%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 25 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7AT
← Back to All Properties