Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, STEEDMAN AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 6DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£185,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+233.3%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£185,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+29.3%
Sold on 19 August 1999
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 23 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 6DL
← Back to All Properties