Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, STRATTON STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 9AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,000
+1.3%
Sold on 18 July 2023
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
-5.7%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+467.9%
Sold on 12 September 2006
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 25 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 9AJ
← Back to All Properties