218, VALLEY DRIVE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 7SL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+0.0%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000-5.7%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000+112.0%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+0.1%
Sold on 28 September 2000
Detached
+£150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,850
Sold on 22 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1