Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, DERING ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 8DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+37.3%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+10.9%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+112.3%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 25 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 8DB
← Back to All Properties