5, DENHAM VALE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 9TQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+67.6%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000+117.0%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+29.9%
Sold on 22 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 23 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1