FLAT 1, GLOUCESTER COURT, 1, GLOUCESTER AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 4EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000-5.7%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+103.5%
Sold on 11 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+24.9%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 1 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1