65, MORETON AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

B43 7QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£398,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.7%
Price Change
+£214,312 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£398,000+116.7%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Detached
+£214,312 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,688+111.1%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Detached
+£96,688 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1