Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PANSY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L5 7RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£40,500
+62.0%
Sold on 18 March 2004
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+88.0%
Sold on 5 September 2002
Terraced
+£11,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,300
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L5 7RS
← Back to All Properties