30, COLLEGE COURT, GLAISDALE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS16 2HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+53.3%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+55.7%
Sold on 14 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 22 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1