Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, STRAUSS CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 7QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.1%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£52,500
-21.1%
Sold on 3 March 2015
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+104.6%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,495
Sold on 31 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 7QJ
← Back to All Properties