35, MERCEL AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN3 3HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.4%
Price Change
+£64,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£112,000+133.4%
Sold on 17 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,995+50.0%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1