Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WHEATHEAD CRESCENT, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 6LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+34.7%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+99.2%
Sold on 15 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 27 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 6LX
← Back to All Properties