Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SPINDLES, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£140,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+133.3%
Sold on 11 May 2016
Terraced
+£140,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 28 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8NP
← Back to All Properties