Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DALE CRESCENT, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 4YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£98,000
+18.1%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+80.4%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+4.3%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,100
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 4YE
← Back to All Properties