281, WILLIAMTHORPE ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S42 5NU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,500+75.6%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1