Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29A, HIGH STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£22,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+11.0%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5JN
← Back to All Properties