Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HAIGHTON COURT, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 9WL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,500
+5.2%
Sold on 10 November 2021
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+8.9%
Sold on 20 February 2017
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+177.2%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 9WL
← Back to All Properties