Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MARTLET GROVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,500
-6.2%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+20.5%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7LW
← Back to All Properties