16, DARSET AVENUE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU51 3QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+259.6%
Price Change
+£222,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£307,500+259.6%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+1.8%
Sold on 12 July 1996
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1