Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, PARKER ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+489.2%
Price Change
+£259,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+489.2%
Sold on 21 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£259,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3TP
← Back to All Properties