Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, RIDGWAY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 3DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.2%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+99.2%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+41.5%
Sold on 15 September 2015
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 17 July 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 3DT
← Back to All Properties