2, COLVEND WAY, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 9DZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£25,200
Last Sold Price
12 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-93.5%
Price Change
-£360,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£25,200-93.5%
Sold on 12 February 2018
Other
-£360,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,750
Sold on 23 June 2017
Other
Sale #1