63, BRONTE AVENUE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 9RN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,995
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£49,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£119,995+71.4%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 18 February 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1