Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, THE BRIARS, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 8AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-25.0%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+7.7%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 8AQ
← Back to All Properties