Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6A, FLEET ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 4QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£312,000
+17.7%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+17.8%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 10 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 4QG
← Back to All Properties