37, HEATH ROAD, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN6 1LW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£790,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.7%
Price Change
+£446,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£790,000+129.7%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Detached
+£446,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£344,000
Sold on 30 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1