78, SCORE LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L16 5EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£217,000+5.9%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+0.0%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+215.6%
Sold on 13 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1