Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, HIGHBURY COURT, 15, HOWARD ROAD EAST, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£2,845 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-2.8%
Sold on 16 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,845 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,845
Sold on 21 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0RQ
← Back to All Properties