Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 47, GUARDIAN COURT, 4, DUKE STREET, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 4NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
+30.1%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+20.0%
Sold on 27 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 4NL
← Back to All Properties