Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CROCKFORD PLACE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 4UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+82.4%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+82.0%
Sold on 16 September 2003
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 4UT
← Back to All Properties