APARTMENT 2508, 10, HOLLOWAY CIRCUS QUEENSWAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B1 1BA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.7%
Price Change
-£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000-39.7%
Sold on 7 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,000
Sold on 5 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1