23, THE PIAZZA, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 3FJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+21.5%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£288,000+105.7%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+7.7%
Sold on 1 August 2001
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1