Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, NORTH DRIVE, DIDCOT, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 0PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+19.0%
Sold on 18 July 2013
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+66.1%
Sold on 22 September 2005
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+45.1%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 0PE
← Back to All Properties