Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 95, THE BELVEDERE, HOMERTON STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB2 0NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£291,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£291,000
-3.6%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£302,000
+40.5%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+9.4%
Sold on 7 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,442 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,558
Sold on 15 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB2 0NU
← Back to All Properties