27, RUSSELL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M16 8DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+28.6%
Sold on 2 February 2011
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+330.8%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
+£161,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,750+35.4%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 17 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1