Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, PENRHYN AVENUE, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 1FP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+90.0%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-6.3%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+60.1%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 9 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 1FP
← Back to All Properties