Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BRANDENBURG ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£289,000
+20.4%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+95.9%
Sold on 22 September 2016
Detached
+£117,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 27 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9BU
← Back to All Properties