Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BUSH HILL, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.3%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,000
+116.3%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 16 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2PE
← Back to All Properties