Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MOORE PARK, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN27 2LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+20.9%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+6.6%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+19.6%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 3 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN27 2LJ
← Back to All Properties